Персоны - знак отличия «Почётный гражданин Свердловской области»
 

Персоны


наименование дата
Алексеев Вениамин Васильевич 2019г. -
Алексеев Сергей Сергеевич 2009г. -
Алтушкин Игорь Алексеевич 2017г. -
Антониади Валерий Георгиевич 2018г. -
Басаргина Надежда Александровна 2018г. -
Бокарев Геннадий Кузьмич 2009г. -
Брук Леонард Израилович 2007г. -
Брусиловский Миша Шаевич 2016г. -
Букин Владимир Петрович 2018г. -
Быков Анатолий Николаевич 2008г. -
Ветрова Наталья Константиновна 2018г. -
Виноградский Евгений Михайлович 2017г. -
Волович Виталий Михайлович 2018г. -
Воробьев Алексей Петрович 2007г. -
Гайда Анатолий Войцехович 2018г. -
Голышев Николай Николаевич 2014г. -
Гришпун Ефим Моисеевич 2010г. -
Данилов Николай Игоревич 2015г. -
Дементьев Александр Алексеевич 2019г. -
Донник Ирина Михайловна 2020г. -
Дураков Николай Александрович 2004г. -
Ельцин Борис Николаевич 2010г. -
Журавлев Владимир Николаевич 2012г. -
Ильин Юрий Васильевич 2005г. -
Кадочников Владимир Дмитриевич 2016г. -
Каёта Григорий Максимович 2019г. -
Камнев Павел Иванович 2007г. -
Карполь Николай Васильевич 1999г. -
Козицын Андрей Анатольевич 2014г. -
Колесников Борис Иванович 2001г. -
Колотурский Александр Николаевич 2020г. -
Крапивин Владислав Петрович 2013г. -
Красовский Николай Николаевич 2009г. -
Крупкина Татьяна Алексеевна 2019г. -
Лапшин Ярополк Леонидович 2000г. -
Левит Юрий Александрович 1999г. -
Лисс Дмитрий Ильич 2020г. -
Лозовский Борис Николаевич 2020г. -
Лядова Людмила Алексеевна 2015г. -
Макарян Альберт Николаевич 2011г. -
Малых Николай Александрович 2008г. -
Мартин Эвальд Иванович 2014г. -
Матвеев Евгений Семенович 2002г. -
Мерзлякова Татьяна Георгиевна 2017г. -
Набойченко Станислав Степанович 2004г. -
Новоселов Дмитрий Викторович 2021г. -
Овчарук Иван Кириллович 2003г. -
Осипов Юрий Сергеевич 2007г. -
Пантыкин Александр Александрович 2017г. -
Перевалов Виктор Дмитриевич 2011г. -
Пермяков Иван Иванович 2018г. -
Пинаев Юрий Григорьевич 2019г. -
Подобед Иван Романович 2001г. -
Пумпянский Дмитрий Александрович 2016г. -
Радионов Александр Петрович 2017г. -
Родыгин Евгений Павлович 2000г. -
Ронь Галина Ивановна 2015г. -
Россель Эдуард Эргартович 2010г. -
Ростецкий Евгений Константинович 1998г. -
Рыжков Николай Иванович 2014г. -
Рябов Яков Петрович 2008г. -
Самойлов Иван Данилович 1997г. -
Сафронов Михаил Вячеславович 2018г. -
Семихатов Николай Александрович 1998г. -
Симановский Андрей Моисеевич 2020г. -
Скуратов Сергей Николаевич 2017г. -
Смирнов Леонид Андреевич 2019г. -
Спектор Семен Исаакович 2001г. -
Судаков Юрий Дмитриевич 2015г. -
Сурганов Вячеслав Сергеевич 2000г. -
Сысоев Анатолий Васильевич 2015г. -
Тарасов Анатолий Григорьевич 2017г. -
Тетюхин Владислав Валентинович 2007г. -
Трошин Владимир Константинович 2006г. -
Умпелева Галина Николаевна 2010г. -
Хардина Татьяна Витальевна 2013г. -
Черешнев Валерий Александрович 2015г. -
Чернецкий Аркадий Михайлович 2020г. -
Чупахин Олег Николаевич 2019г. -
Швейкин Геннадий Петрович 2016г. -
Щекутова Маргарита Ивановна 2002г. -
Якоб Александр Эдмундович 2018г. -
Яковлев Вениамин Федорович 2007г. -
 

Свердловская область
   территории
   города
   факты, проекты
 
Яндекс.Метрика