Почетные граждане - Свердловская область
 

Почетные граждане


наименование дата
Алексеев Вениамин Васильевич
Алексеев Сергей Сергеевич
Алтушкин Игорь Алексеевич 2017г. -
Антониади Валерий Георгиевич
Басаргина Надежда Александровна 2018г. -
Бокарев Геннадий Кузьмич
Брук Леонард Израилович
Брусиловский Миша Шаевич 2016г. -
Букин Владимир Петрович 2018г. -
Быков Анатолий Николаевич
Ветрова Наталья Константиновна 2018г. -
Виноградский Евгений Михайлович 2017г. -
Волович Виталий Михайлович 2018г. -
Воробьев Алексей Петрович
Гайда Анатолий Войцехович
Голышев Николай Николаевич 2014г. -
Гришпун Ефим Моисеевич
Данилов Николай Игоревич 2015г. -
Дементьев Александр Алексеевич
Донник Ирина Михайловна 2020г. -
Дураков Николай Александрович
Ельцин Борис Николаевич
Журавлев Владимир Николаевич
Ильин Юрий Васильевич
Кадочников Владимир Дмитриевич 2016г. -
Каёта Григорий Максимович
Камнев Павел Иванович 2007г. -
Карполь Николай Васильевич
Козицын Андрей Анатольевич
Колесников Борис Иванович
Колотурский Александр Николаевич 2020г. -
Крапивин Владислав Петрович 2013г. -
Красовский Николай Николаевич
Крупкина Татьяна Алексеевна
Лапшин Ярополк Леонидович
Левит Юрий Александрович
Лисс Дмитрий Ильич 2020г. -
Лозовский Борис Николаевич
Лядова Людмила Алексеевна 2015г. -
Макарян Альберт Николаевич 2011г. -
Малых Николай Александрович
Мартин Эвальд Иванович 2014г. -
Матвеев Евгений Семенович
Мерзлякова Татьяна Георгиевна 2017г. -
Набойченко Станислав Степанович
Новоселов Дмитрий Викторович 2021г. -
Овчарук Иван Кириллович
Осипов Юрий Сергеевич
Пантыкин Александр Александрович 2017г. -
Перевалов Виктор Дмитриевич 2011г. -
Пермяков Иван Иванович 2018г. -
Пинаев Юрий Григорьевич
Подобед Иван Романович
Пумпянский Дмитрий Александрович 2016г. -
Радионов Александр Петрович 2017г. -
Родыгин Евгений Павлович
Ронь Галина Ивановна 2015г. -
Россель Эдуард Эргартович
Ростецкий Евгений Константинович
Рыжков Николай Иванович 2014г. -
Рябов Яков Петрович
Самойлов Иван Данилович
Сафронов Михаил Вячеславович 2018г. -
Семихатов Николай Александрович
Симановский Андрей Моисеевич 2020г. -
Скуратов Сергей Николаевич 2017г. -
Смирнов Леонид Андреевич
Спектор Семен Исаакович
Судаков Юрий Дмитриевич 2015г. -
Сурганов Вячеслав Сергеевич
Сысоев Анатолий Васильевич 2015г. -
Тарасов Анатолий Григорьевич 2017г. -
Тетюхин Владислав Валентинович
Трошин Владимир Константинович
Умпелева Галина Николаевна
Хардина Татьяна Витальевна 2013г. -
Черешнев Валерий Александрович 2015г. -
Чернецкий Аркадий Михайлович 2020г. -
Чупахин Олег Николаевич
Швейкин Геннадий Петрович 2016г. -
Щекутова Маргарита Ивановна
Якоб Александр Эдмундович
Яковлев Вениамин Федорович
 

Свердловская область
   территории
   города
   факты, проекты
 
Яндекс.Метрика